Tournament:  
Login

Tournament Bracket Map
2019 Softball

4A
District 1
Northwest
 
4A Wes-King
Phil Johnson Fields
May 10 - 18, 2019
4A State
Merkel Sports Complex
May 24 - 25, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
4A KingCo
Inglemoor High School
May 3 - 4, 2019
District 3
West Central
4A NPSL Lg.Tourn.
Kent Service Club Ballfields
May 9 - 10, 2019
4A WCD/SW
Kent Service Club Ballfields
May 14 - 19, 2019
District 4
Southwest
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
Big-9 Play-In
at Higher Seed
May 14, 2019
4A District
at Higher Seed
May 17 - 18, 2019
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
4A District
Site To be Determined
May 7 - 18, 2019
District 9
Southeast
 
 
3A
District 1
Northwest
3A District
Phil Johnson Fields
May 9 - 16, 2019
 
3A State
RAC
May 24 - 25, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
3A KingCo
Inglemoor High School
May 8 - 10, 2019

3A Metro
Southwest Athletic Complex
May 6 - 10, 2019
3A SeaKing
Southwest Athletic Complex
May 13 - 17, 2019
District 3
West Central
 
3A WCD/SW
RAC
May 14 - 18, 2019
District 4
Southwest
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
 
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
3A District
Site To be Determined
May 10 - 17, 2019
District 9
Southeast
 
 
2A
District 1
Northwest
2A District
Janicki Fields
May 10 - 17, 2019
 
2A State
Carlon Park
May 24 - 25, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
2A SPSL
at Higher Seed
May 6 - 13, 2019
2A District
Regional Athletic Complex
May 17 - 18, 2019
District 4
Southwest
 
2A District
7th Avenue Park
May 17 - 18, 2019
District 5
Yakima Valley
2A CWAC
Carlon Park
May 9 - 15, 2019
2A GNL-CWAC Glue X/O
Sites TBD
May 18, 2019
District 6
NCWAA
 
District 7
Northeast
2A GNL
at GNL #1
May 10 - 14, 2019
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
1A
District 1
Northwest
1A District
Janicki Fields
May 13 - 18, 2019
 
1A State
Columbia Playfield, Richland
May 24 - 25, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
 
District 3
West Central
 
1A District
Regional Athletic Complex
May 15 - 18, 2019
District 4
Southwest
 
1A District
Borst Park, Centralia
May 15 - 18, 2019
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
1A District
Connell High School
May 16 - 18, 2019
District 6
NCWAA
1A CTL
Rich Rice Memorial (Dryden)
May 11, 2019
1A NEA-CTL X/O
CTL Sites
May 18, 2019
District 7
Northeast
1A NEA
Lakeside HS (9 Mile)
May 9 - 11, 2019
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
2B
District 1
Northwest
 
2B District
Janicki Fields
May 18, 2019
2B State
Gateway Sports Complex
May 24 - 25, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
 
District 3
West Central
 
 
District 4
Southwest
 
2B District
Borst Park
May 13 - 18, 2019
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
2B District 5/6
Paul Lauzier Athletic Complex
May 18, 2019
District 6
NCWAA
 
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
1B
District 1
Northwest
 
 
1B State
Gateway Sports Complex
May 24 - 25, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
1B Bi-District
Lobe at Kitsap County Fairgrounds
May 14 - 18, 2019
District 3
West Central
 
 
District 4
Southwest
 
1B Bi-District
Lobe at Kitsap County Fairgrounds
May 14 - 18, 2019
District 5
Yakima Valley
1B District
Kettle Falls High School
May 4, 2019
1B Regionals
Franklin Park, Spokane
May 8 - 17, 2019
District 6
NCWAA
District 7
Northeast
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
1B Regionals
Franklin Park, Spokane
May 8 - 17, 2019
      
Copyright 2007-2009 WashingtonPrepAthletics.com | Contact